Dynasty Racing League

Click here to edit subtitle

Past Race Winners (iRacing Winter Oval Series)

 

Atlanta Day

Season:
Split:
Winner
 Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A

Atlanta Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Blake Griffith
 
B
Brandon Red
 
Main Event
Anthony Burroughs
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A
 

Auto Club

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
Dalton Kilroe

Bristol Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A
 

Bristol Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A

Charlotte Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A
 

Charlotte Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
David Wright
 
B
 
 
Main Event
Landon Lacey
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
Ryan Hesgard
Season 4
 
 

Chicagoland

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Wade Hustad
 
B
John Mullins
 
Main Event
Garrett Manes
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
Wade Hustad
Season 4
 
Zach Whetstine
 

Darlington Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 

Darlington Night

Sesaon:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B  
N/A
Season 3
 
JW Miller
Season 4
 
Brent Kingcott
 

Daytona Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Brady Briggs
 
B
Derek Pemberton
 
Main Event
Shaun Timmerman
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
Jarrett Rogers
Season 4
 
Mike Springer

Daytona Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
Ryan Barry
 
Jay Spears
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Dover

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Sesaon 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
Wade Hustad
 
B
James Lorello
Season 3
 
Nathan Jurgenson
Season 4
 
Dalton Kilroe

Homestead

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Eric Johnson
 
B
Bradley Freeman
 
Main Event
Wade Hustad
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
Austin Collins
 

Indy

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Sesaon 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A

Iowa

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Daniel Halas
 
B
Adam Chapman
 
Main Event
Anthony Burroughs
Season 2
A
Wade Hustad
 
B
James Lorello
Season 3
 
Nathan Jurgenson
Season 4
 
Patrick Cowgill
 

Kansas Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 

Kansas Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4 
 
 
 

Kentucky Day

Season:
Split:
Winner
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
Matt Burgess
Season 4
 
 

Kentucky Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Eric Johnson
 
B
JR Hager
 
Main Event
Blake Griffith
Season 2
A
Ryan Hesgard
 
B
Adam Ferree
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Martinsville

Season:
Split:
Winner
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 

Michigan

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
Wade Hustad
 
B
James Lorello
Season 3
 
Wade Hustad
Season 4
 
 
 

New Hampshire

Season:
Split:
Winner
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
Nathan Jurgenson
Season 4
 
 

Phoenix

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Pocono

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Richmond Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Richmond Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Sonoma

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main  Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
N/A
 

Texas Day

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
Wade Hustad
 
B
Jeffrey Meier
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Rockingham

Season:
Split
Winner:
Season 1
A
Landon Lacey
 
B
John Mullins
 
Main Event
Blake Griffith
Season 2
A
Steve Turner
 
B
Tyler Garey 
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
Mike Springer
 

Talladega

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Brady Briggs
 
B
Derek Pemberton
 
Main Event
Ryan Hesgard
Season 2
A
Nicholas Lovell
 
B
David Lindahl
Season 3
 
Thomas Harmon
Season 4
 
Roy Grande
 

Texas Night

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
Eric Johnson
 
B
John Mullins
 
Main Event
Blake Griffith
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4
 
 
 

Vegas

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
Jonathan Schwartz
 
B
Richard Springer
Season 3
 
Wade Hustad
Season 4
 
 

Watkins Glen

Season:
Split:
Winner:
Season 1
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
 
Main Event
N/A
Season 2
A
N/A
 
B
N/A
Season 3
 
N/A
Season 4