Dynasty Racing League

Click here to edit subtitle

Past Race Winners (iRacing Truck Series)

 

Atlanta Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Jeremy Hebel
Season 2
Jeremy Hebel
Season 3
Richard Springer

Atlanta Night

Season:
Winner:
 Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A
 

Auto Club

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
Ryan Hesgard
Season 3
Richard Springer

Bristol Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
Thomas Harmon
Season 3
Dakota Wilkins
 

Bristol Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Thomas Harmon
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier

Canadian Tire

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Ben Eizenga
Season 2
Adam Ferree
 

Charlotte Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Matthew Kleinschmidt
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier

Charlotte Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Thomas Harmon
Season 2
Austin Collins
Season 3
Austin Collins
 

Chicagoland

Season:
Winner:
 
Season 1
Wade Hustad
 
Season 2
Wade Hustad
 
Season 3
Steven Sims
Thomas Harmon

Darlington Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A
 

Darlington Night

Sesaon:
Winner:
Season 1
Wade Hustad
Season 2
N/A

Daytona 200

Season:
Winner:
Sesaon 1
Jeremy Hebel
Season 2
Dakota Wilkins
Sesaon 3
Jeremy Hebel
 

Daytona Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
Dustin Jones

Dover

Season:
Winner:
Sesaon 1
Wade Hustad
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier
Season 3
Adam Ferree
 

Eldora

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Connor Lane
Season 2
PJ O'Leary
Season 3
Dakota Wilkins

Gateway

Season:
Winner:
Sesaon 1
Matthew Kleinschmidt
Season 2
Richard Springer
 

Homestead

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Matthew Kleinschmidt
Season 2
Richard Springer
Season 3
Richard Springer

Indy

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
Richard Springer
 

Iowa Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Kaden Honeycutt
Season 2
Steven Sims

Iowa Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A
Season 3
Dakota Wilkins
 

Kansas Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A

Kansas Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Jonathan Schwartz
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier
Season 3
Richard Springer
 

Kentucky Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A

Kentucky Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Wade Hustad
Season 2
Adam Ferree
Season 3
Austin Collins
 

Martinsville

Season:
Winner:
 
Season 1
Eric Weatherholtz
Spencer Tart
Season 2
Jeremy Hebel
Robbie Armstrong

Michigan

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Wade Hustad
Season 2
PJ O'Leary
 

Milwaukee

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Wade Hustad
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier

New Hampshire

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A
Season 3
Austin Collins
 

Phoenix

Season:
Winner:
 
Season 1
Andrew Marsh
 
Season 2
Richard Springer
Adam Ferree
Season 3
Chris Luckey
 
 

Pocono

Season:
Winner:
 
Season 1
Spencer Tart
 
Season 2
Thomas Harmon
Casey Drake
Season 3
Raymond Root
 
 

Richmond Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A
 
 
 

Rockingham

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Jeremy Hebel
Season 2
Wade Hustad
Season 3
Steven Sims
 

Richmond Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A
Season 3
Josh Mayeu
 

Talladega

Season:
Winner:
 
Season 1
Jeremy Hebel
Spencer Tart
Season 2
Daniel Holloway
Jarrett Rogers
Season 3
Jim Westerfield
 
 

Texas Day

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
Mike Springer
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier
Season 3
Jarrett Rogers
 

Texas Night

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
PJ O'Leary
Season 2
Jeffrey Meier
Season 3
Steven Sims
 

Vegas

Season:
Winner:
 
Season 1
Wade Hustad
Jeffrey Meier
Season 2
Adam Ferree
Jeffrey Meier
Season 3
Kory Sherman
 
 

Watkins Glen

Season:
Winner:
Season 1
N/A
Season 2
N/A